Reunión 164 Hipódromo de Monterrico
Jueves 18 de Abril del 2019

(546)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Handicap"
Para todo caballo. (3a+)
1200m Arena (Normal)
17:35 hrs.

S/.4.320 al 1ro
S/.1.296 al 2do
S/.864 al 3ro
S/.432 al 4to






Bolsa de Premios
S/.6.912


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo) E. Dist. Jinete Preparador Div.
3 Huracan Lolo (Malibu Moon) 5a 52 L. Salcedo M. Casis 1,436.80
9 Brangelina (Brancusi) 5a 56 J. Cabezas R. Salas 253.00
7 Mattinata (Pegasus Wind) 4a 55 V. Pari H. Mena 313.00
12 San Marco (Lido Palace) 6a 54 L. Taboada A Arredondo 610.00
8 Gracias Totales (Lido Palace) 4a 54 D. Lopez J H Suarez B 744.00
4 El Crack (Unbridels King) 5a 54 J. Avila A Dioses 197.00
2 Kelas (Dominguin) 4a 58 E. Talaverano J. Suárez Villarroel 505.00
1 Silver Panter (Badge of Silver) 7a 52 M. Vilcarima P. Salcedo 216.00
11 Sueño Celeste (Twisting Road) 6a 7 50 N. Guevara L. Polo 74.00
10° 6 Intratable (Unbridels King) 7a 51 A. Arias A. Vargas 79.00
11° 14 Rosenthal (Tomcito) 6a 14¼ 58 G. Luque J. Suárez Villarroel 126.00
12° 13 Gerard (Pegasus Wind) 5a 14¾ 52 P. Luna M. Aburto 36.00
13° 10 India Delta (Inner Compass) 4a 15 56 S. Hernández F. Aburto 12.00
5 Sandrox (Pegasusbystorm) 5a 17 50 J. Mauricio W. Principe 12.00
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.14.88 1200m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (3)Huracan Lolo

Mandiles: 3, 9, 7, 12, 8, 4, 2, 1, 11, 6, 14, 13, 10, 5

Jinetes: (1°) L Salcedo, (2°) Jaime Cabezas, (3°) J Pari, (4°) L Taboada, (5°) D. Lopez Jr, (6°) J. Avila, (7°) E Talaverano, (8°) M. Vilcarima, (9°) N Guevara, (10°) Angelo Arias, (11°) Gustavo Luque C., (12°) P. Luna, (13°) S. Hernandez, (U°) J. Mauricio

Preparadores: (1°) M. Casis, (2°) R. Salas, (3°) H. Mena, (4°) A Arredondo, (5°) J H Suarez B, (6°) A Dioses, (7°) J. Suárez Villarroel, (8°) P. Salcedo, (9°) L. Polo, (10°) A. Vargas, (11°) J. Suárez Villarroel, (12°) M. Aburto, (13°) F. Aburto, (U°) W. Principe

Studs: (1°) Santa Isabel, (2°) El Cobre, (3°) Cajamarca, (4°) Quaker State, (5°) D´ Vania, (6°) Presh Bancroft XIII, (7°) Couet, (8°) Sol De La Molina, (9°) Polo Rocca, (10°) S.B.P., (11°) Pope, (12°) La Chapi, (13°) Los Templarios, (U°) Coronas